Samstag

Sonntag

Spielplan vom Samstag, 10. September 2022

Zeit

Platz

Gr.

Partie

 

 

Resultat

09:00

1

C1

FC Wassermelone

-

Munggastyle

0 : 2

 

2

C1

Volongoto

-

Diamond Girls

2 : 1

 

3

C2

Die bunten Lollipops

-

Die Rasenspr�nger

0 : 1

 

4

C2

FC Bananas

-

Die Sternenkiller

4 : 0

09:15

1

B1

FC Emojis

-

FC m&m's

2 : 4

 

2

B1

Fussballknaller

-

Schnelle Blitze

1 : 0

 

3

B2

FC Graffiti

-

Die schnellen Flitzer

3 : 0

 

4

B2

FC Passionsfrucht

-

Die Kickerbande

1 : 0

09:30

1

A1

Der kleine FC Davos

-

Die Gummibananas

8 : 0

 

2

A1

Mini Kickers

-

FC Turbo

6 : 1

 

3

C1

Diamond Girls

-

Die bunten Pinsel

4 : 0

 

4

C1

Munggastyle

-

Volongoto

0 : 0

09:45

1

C2

Die Sternenkiller

-

Die wilden M�dchen

4 : 0

 

2

C2

Die Rasenspr�nger

-

FC Bananas

0 : 4

 

3

B1

Fussballknaller

-

FC Emojis

1 : 1

 

4

B1

Schnelle Blitze

-

FC m&m's

2 : 1

10:00

1

B2

FC Passionsfrucht

-

FC Graffiti

1 : 7

 

2

B2

Die Kickerbande

-

Die schnellen Flitzer

4 : 0

 

3

C1

Volongoto

-

FC Wassermelone

0 : 0

 

4

C1

Die bunten Pinsel

-

Munggastyle

0 : 0

10:15

1

C2

FC Bananas

-

Die bunten Lollipops

9 : 1

 

2

C2

Die wilden M�dchen

-

Die Rasenspr�nger

0 : 5

10:30

1

A1

Mini Kickers

-

Der kleine FC Davos

2 : 2

 

2

A1

FC Turbo

-

Die Gummibananas

4 : 1

 

3

C1

Munggastyle

-

Diamond Girls

2 : 2

 

4

C1

FC Wassermelone

-

Die bunten Pinsel

3 : 0

10:45

1

C2

Die Rasenspr�nger

-

Die Sternenkiller

1 : 0

 

2

C2

Die bunten Lollipops

-

Die wilden M�dchen

3 : 0

11:00

1

A1

Der kleine FC Davos

-

FC Turbo

5 : 2

 

2

A1

Die Gummibananas

-

Mini Kickers

5 : 0

 

3

B1

FC Emojis

-

Schnelle Blitze

0 : 3

 

4

B1

FC m&m's

-

Fussballknaller

4 : 1

11:15

1

B2

FC Graffiti

-

Die Kickerbande

6 : 0

 

2

B2

Die schnellen Flitzer

-

FC Passionsfrucht

3 : 4

 

3

C1

Die bunten Pinsel

-

Volongoto

0 : 4

 

4

C1

Diamond Girls

-

FC Wassermelone

1 : 0

11:30

1

C2

Die wilden M�dchen

-

FC Bananas

0 : 6

 

2

C2

Die Sternenkiller

-

Die bunten Lollipops

0 : 0

 

3

 

 

-

 

 

4

 

 

-

 

 

 

1

 

 

-

 

 

 

2

 

 

-

 

 

 

3

 

 

-

 

 

 

4

 

 

-

 

 

12:15

1

A-HF1

Der kleine FC Davos

-

Die Gummibananas

6 : 2

 

2

A-HF2

Mini Kickers

-

FC Turbo

5 : 1

 

3

B-HF1

FC m&m's

-

Passionsfrucht

1 : 3

 

4

B-HF2

FC Graffiti

-

Schnelle Blitze

4 : 0

12:30

1

B-ZW1

Fussballknaller

-

Die schnellen Flitzer

4 : 3

 

2

B-ZW2

Die Kickerbande

-

FC Emojis

1 : 2

 

3

 

 

-

 

 

4

 

 

-

 

 

12:45

1

C-HF1

Volongoto

-

Die Rasenspränger

4 : 3 n.P.

 

2

C-HF2

FC Bananas

-

Diamond Girls

4 : 0

 

3

 

 

-

 

 

 

4

 

 

-

 

 

13:00

1

C 5/6

Munggastyle

-

Die Sternenkiller

4 : 2 n.P.

 

2

C 7/8

FC Wassermelone

-

Die bunten Lollipops

2 : 0 n.P.

 

3

C 9/10

Die bunten Pinsel

-

Die wilden Mädchen

3 : 2 n.P.

 

4

 

 

-

 

 

13:15

1

B 3/4

FC m&m's

-

Schnelle Blitze

1 : 0

 

2

B 5/6

Die Fussballknaller

-

FC Emojis

0 : 4

 

3

B 7/8

Die schnellen Flitzer

-

Die Kickerbande

0 : 3

 

4

 

 

-

 

 

13:30

1

Final B

Passionsfrucht

-

FC Graffiti

1 : 2

 

2

Final A

Der kleine FC Davos

-

Mini Kickers

2 : 1

 

3

A 3/4

Die Gummibananas

-

FC Turbo

4 : 2

 

4

 

 

-

 

 

13:45

1

Final C

Volongoto

-

FC Bananas

1 : 3

 

2

C 3/4

Die Rasenspränger

-

Diamond Girls

0 : 2

 

3

 

 

-

 

 

 

4

 

 

-