Samstag

Sonntag

Spielplan vom Sonntag, 11. September 2022

Zeit

Platz

Gr.

Partie

 

 

Resultat

09:00

1

D1

Richi

-

FC Schwammkopf

1 : 0

 

2

D1

Die schnelle Schnecke

-

Smileys

0 : 2

 

3

D1

The black goats

-

NONAME

11 : 0

 

4

D2

FC Schnitzel

-

Crazy Sharks

6 : 3

09:15

1

D2

Die 9 kleinen Flitzer

-

Black Bulls

1 : 4

 

2

D2

Die verbrannten Cervelats

-

Ultimate Team

3 : 0

 

3

E1

WOW

-

Chaosgang

2 : 1

 

4

E1

FC Jordanas

-

Around the World Girls

0 : 0

09:30

1

E1

Nike Bro's

-

Barbies

0 : 2

 

2

F1

Cactus Jack 2.0

-

GC Shukeorina

1 : 3

 

3

F1

Grüess Seebach

-

Rasenmäher

1 : 1

 

4

F2

Cactus Jack

-

Grasshopper Club Bello Figo

0 : 8

09:45

1

F2

BBC

-

Herr Hoffmano

1 : 2

 

2

D1

Die schnelle Schnecke

-

Richi

0 : 2

 

3

D1

NONAME

-

FC Schwammkopf

7 : 2

 

4

D1

Smileys

-

The black goats

2 : 2

10:00

1

D2

Die 9 kleinen Flitzer

-

FC Schnitzel

2 : 2

 

2

D2

Ultimate Team

-

Crazy Sharks

4 : 1

 

3

D2

Black Bulls

-

Die verbrannten Cervelats

1 : 0

 

4

E1

FC Jordanas

-

WOW

0 : 6

10:15

1

E1

Barbies

-

Chaosgang

0 : 2

 

2

E1

Around the World Girls

-

Nike Bro's

0 : 1

 

3

F1

Rasenmäher

-

The cool 9

4 : 0

 

4

F1

GC Shukeorina

-

Grüess Seebach

1 : 2

10:30

1

F2

Herr Hoffmano

-

FC Baumschule

5 : 0

 

2

F2

Grasshopper Club Bello Figo

-

BBC

3 : 1

 

3

D1

Richi

-

NONAME

2 : 2

 

4

D1

The black goats

-

Die schnelle Schnecke

13 : 0

10:45

1

D1

FC Schwammkopf

-

Smileys

1 : 2

 

2

D2

FC Schnitzel

-

Ultimate Team

0 : 1

 

3

D2

Die verbrannten Cervelats

-

Die 9 kleinen Flitzer

4 : 1

 

4

D2

Crazy Sharks

-

Black Bulls

0 : 6

11:00

1

E1

WOW

-

Barbies

3 : 0

 

2

E1

Nike Bro's

-

FC Jordanas

2 : 1

 

3

E1

Chaosgang

-

Around the World Girls

1 : 1

 

4

F1

Grüess Seebach

-

Cactus Jack 2.0

6 : 0

11:15

1

F1

The cool 9

-

GC Shukeorina

0 : 7

 

2

F2

BBC

-

Cactus Jack

6 : 0

 

3

F2

FC Baumschule

-

Grasshopper Club Bello Figo

0 : 8

 

4

D1

The black goats

-

Richi

10 : 0

11:30

1

D1

Smileys

-

NONAME

4 : 0

 

2

D1

Die schnelle Schnecke

-

FC Schwammkopf

0 : 2

 

3

D2

Die verbrannten Cervelats

-

FC Schnitzel

3 : 1

 

4

D2

Black Bulls

-

Ultimate Team

1 : 0

11:45

1

D2

Die 9 kleinen Flitzer

-

Crazy Sharks

7 : 0

 

2

E1

Nike Bro's

-

WOW

1 : 5

 

3

E1

Around the World Girls

-

Barbies

1 : 1

 

4

E1

FC Jordanas

-

Chaosgang

0 : 3

12:00

1

F1

GC Shukeorina

-

Rasenmäher

2 : 1

 

2

F1

Cactus Jack 2.0

-

The cool 9

1 : 0

 

3

F2

Grasshopper Club Bello Figo

-

Herr Hoffmano

4 : 0

 

4

F2

Cactus Jack

-

FC Baumschule

1 : 2

12:15

1

D1

Richi

-

Smileys

0 : 3

 

2

D1

FC Schwammkopf

-

The black goats

0 : 8

 

3

D1

NONAME

-

Die schnelle Schnecke

6 : 0

 

4

D2

FC Schnitzel

-

Black Bulls

0 : 4

12:30

1

D2

Crazy Sharks

-

Die verbrannten Cervelats

0 : 7

 

2

D2

Ultimate Team

-

Die 9 kleinen Flitzer

2 : 3

 

3

E1

WOW

-

Around the World Girls

2 : 0

 

4

E1

Chaosgang

-

Nike Bro's

0 : 0

12:45

1

E1

Barbies

-

FC Jordanas

0 : 1

 

2

F1

The cool 9

-

Grüess Seebach

0 : 3

 

3

F1

Rasenmäher

-

Cactus Jack 2.0

3 : 0

 

4

F2

FC Baumschule

-

BBC

1 : 7

13:00

1

F2

Herr Hoffmano

-

Cactus Jack

4 : 0

 

2

 

 

-

 

:

 

3

 

 

-

 

:

 

4

 

 

-

 

:

13:15

1

D-HF1

The black goats

-

Die verbrannten Cervelats

1 : 2

 

2

D-HF2

Black bulls

-

Smileys

2 : 0

 

3

E-HF1

WOW

-

Barbies

4 : 0

 

4

E-HF2

Chaosgang

-

Nike Bro's

1 : 2

13:30

1

F-HF1

Grüess Seebach

-

Herr Hoffmano

2 : 1

 

2

F-HF2

GC Bello Figo

-

GC Shukeorina

4:5 n.P.

 

3

D 11/12

Die schnelle Schnecke

-

Crazy Sharks

2 : 8

 

4

 

 

-

 

13:45

1

D 5/6

NONAME

-

Die 9 kleinen Flitzer

1 : 4

 

2

D 7/8

Richi

-

Ultimate Team

2 : 3

 

3

D 9/10

FC Schwammkopf

-

FC Schnitzel

4:5 n.P.

 

4

 

 

-

 

14:00

1

F 5/6

Rasenmäher

-

BBC

n.P.

 

2

F 7/8

Cactus Jack 2.0

-

FC Baumschule

3 : 0

 

3

F 9/10

The cool 9

-

Cactus Jack

1 : 4

 

4

 

 

-

 

14:15

1

Final D

Die verbrannten Cervelats

-

Black Bulls

0 : 1

 

2

D 3/4

The black Goats

-

Smileys

3 : 1

 

3

 

 

-

 

 

4

 

 

-

 

14:30

1

Final E

WOW

-

Nike Bro's

4 : 0

 

2

E 3/4

Barbies

-

Chaosgang

2 : 0

 

3

E 5/6

FC Jordanos

-

Around the world Girls

3:4 n.P.

 

4

 

 

-

 

14:45

1

Final F

Grüess Seebach

-

GC Shukeorina

3:2 n.P.

 

2

F 3/4

Herr Hoffmano

-

GC Bello Figo

4:3 n.P.

 

3

 

 

-

 

 

4

 

 

-